AOY Points.

TeamRound 1 PointsRound 2 PointsRound 3 PointsRound 4 PointsRound 5 PointsRound 6 PointsRound 7 Points2017 AOY
Brimn/Compleat Angler Nowra76929597909894642
Compleat Angler Batemans Bay/Shimano819584891009090629
Hobie Polarized/Lowrance998793100737495621
Flickn4Five100638680897885581
Team Sniper/WFNO84488194969483580
Castaway93358860838397539
Grabar86787776827564538
Father & Son98586155977973521
Leisure Coast Bait & Tackle72918058863896521
Castmag/Searing Tackle85807383923863514
Cooee Hotel92328782757062500
Gamakatsu/Atomic47759767943879497
Ecogear/Dragon71559887606737475
Stealth Blades79706961955837469
Bream it On77496754637782469
Duck's Roofing95829643553858467
TT LURES/Shakespeare/ Tosland Building89539970443869462
JML rods /ECOGEAR88673571703880449
Bream Attack7084925206088446
Taylor Made/Quantum Rovex47415596743887438
Wanna Get Some47748398320100434
Sussex Inlet Mechanical Services47365741888572426
Rod Fathers47726051656266423
Dream N Big/Diztek.com.au47617878556337419
Out Castin0108263589798408
Breamski94317444873837405
ONAGAIN8342708464057400
FG Blades8208973763837395
Pro Lure Australia479495886700391
Hobie Fishing91253556683877390
Abu Garcia/Evinrude09800999299388
Arguru9728560717460386
2FARR6766630356589385
BASSnCHIPS7462007710068381
Team Hooked907100983881378
Compleat Angler Nowra/4Brimin786990047890373
13 Fishing097059557685372
CRANKA/ Compleat Angler Nowra9643100069590367
4HOOKIN/Systemware-Pacific68346234396660363
DIY Kitchens4776068577137356
Just Flickn47377924108871356
FLIKENMAD4758729139380345
Team Windybanks475200799171340
Compleat Angler Nowra/flats sticks47293545663876336
Out of Bait6940597550380331
Yamaha Motor Finance734704906975313
Flats Raiders823305481380288
4Seasons Plumbing47273535293861272
Couple of Old Guys01000080860266
King Fisher47233540433837263
Full Breamin026760423878260
Zipbait/PHH Costume Rods0450009692233
Berkley/Abugarcia0610085820228
Savage Gear80303581000226
Fins Out Fishing Apparel0000933893224
PRO LURE AUSTRALIA/GOSEN4794000074215
Hunts Marine/Hurricane Lures0830009337213
Just Chips0740865200212
Bream Chasers Inc472259483300209
McBarron Construction02405072620208
Fivenine Fishing8788003100206
Lure Envy/WFNO475035383600206
Team Ecogear089000990188
Mako Eyewear- Berkley099000840183
Benmax0066655100182
Team Chasebaits/South Coast Fishos0085365600177
Tackle World Moruya0091394600176
Team Fishing World/Outdoor Instincts0510003886175
Gamakatsu/Bassday000907800168
Team AFG0000376565167
Plaig Bearings0075424100158
Hammerheads47035003837157
Team Akubra006577000142
Compleat Green Goblin Anglers47213500380141
Team Frankies007106100132
Tackleparadise.com.au000003891129
Shimano000091037128
Better Than Lego4700040380125
Berkley / Lucky Boys081000380119
Team Phoenix046000720118
Full-Scale754000000115
Brim Crims0000343837109
M&M Fishing/Southcoastfishos0035244800107
Berkley0009900099
Bait Shop Toukley05900038097
Mad Mexicans0009500095
Billys Breamers0000095095
Don the Sash0009300093
Hurricane Lures0009200092
Chaos0900000090
Team BBL0000087087
Just for SHO0860000086
First Time0850000085
vikings0008500085
Weight Point0000850085
Cronulla Slipway and Shipwrights0000081081
Anger Management0008000080
Team Flickheads0000080080
Hobie Fishing Australasia/AFTA0790000079
Twist and Turn Tackle0780000078
Prince of Thebes00000383775
Blackfin0007400074
Prostrike0007200072
Blues Vs Pies0007000070
Acanthopagrus Anglers0690000069
Totally Immersed Water Sports0069000069
Day Release0000068068
Bing Lee0000006767
Team Loft0006600066
BCF Taren Point0650000065
Windsor Bait and Tackle0650000065
Fishin.com.au 20006400064
Just Another Addiction0006300063
Samurai Rods/Atomic Lures0000620062
Rugged 4x4/Gladiator Tackle0000590059
Team Albo0005700057
Team Stalker0560000056
Diztek.com.au0540000054
REELAXIN0000490049
Reel Image01000003747
High Stickin4700000047
Hobie Polarized4700000047
No Frills0004700047
Boyton Electrical Solutions0004600046
Team Gremlin0450000045
Compleat Angler Nowra/Hurricane Lures0000450045
OG Fisho0380000038
Team WF0000038038
CAS Homes0000038038
Bass n Bream Brothers0000038038
Silver Lining0000038038
CBF0000038038
Fossil Flickers0003700037
Team Hi-Tech Electrical0000300030
BB's0002400024
Reel Action/Mako Eyewear0100000010
DTF0100000010
MKD0100000010
For Fun00000000
TeamMembership::Member NameRound 1 PointsRound 2 PointsRound 3 PointsRound 4 PointsRound 5 PointsRound 6 PointsRound 7 PointsAOY Kayak
Fishin.com.auAndrew Death9610010098859693668
Team SoloBrian Maissin70989995989285637
Totally Immersed Water Sports/Fishin.com.au/13FishingSimon Morley9986097949898572
ShortyAndrew Hancox9490989499690544
Team Kings KraftClayton Taylor70757292649962534
The Life Aquatic HobieSam Blundell100767209194100533
Compleat Angler & Camping World Nowra/Triple TTTKevin Boese9178938208983516
Mark SzczypekMark Szczypek0807282889762481
Bream ReaperDaniel Rappolt7097720896962459
Compleat Angler Nowra 2Kevin Varty979972086097451
Samaki/ Pro LureJason Meech9495001006991449
Pineo1fishinEpineha Cribb7072720876962432
Brett CroweBrett Crowe709194084910430
HillySean Hill007293926999425
Savvy Landscapes/Lost Up A RiverChris Byrne708600966962383
SAMAKI/ Ecooda/ HunterWater SportsGlenn Allen988800010094380
Hunter Water SportsCullen Di Mattina70940009596355
Fishing StationJack Gammie09695009362346
Team lureholicJoshua Richards95839700690344
WoodyEric Wood9000093092275
Peter ChristensenPeter Christensen70770100000247
WazWarren Allen7087000089246
DavidcDavid Christensen7093082000245
Lures N BreamTerry Grima7074920000236
Dave HedgeDave Hedge0810006984234
Chich & CoZeaiter Zeaiter0000646986219
Austackle The Life AquaticGlenn Morgan0520009062204
Team LeahLeah Keel0527200690193
Scott MarcinkowskiScott Marcinkowski009709500192
Windsor Bait and TackleJames Rogan947900000173
Gladiator TackleCarl Dubois000098062160
Trent RogersTrent Rogers089000062151
The Life AquaticGeoffrey Howe000006982151
Totally ImmersedChris Purnell052000087139
BrOz Lures IntAussie Amies700000690139
Craig WallaceCraig Wallace052000690121
CF CustomzChesney Fung0009900099
Hurricane OneTom Pettie0009600096
KFNSW Bream BanditChristopher Hokin0000009595
Byron HillByron Hill0920000092
ProLure/The Life AquaticLuke Kay0000009090
Totally Immersed Water Sports/13FishingShane Taylor0000900090
Hws,kfnsw,lopez26Cedric Lopez0000008888
Chris MorrisChris Morris0840000084
Strike Pro/HWSPatrick McQuarrie0820000082
WoodsyBill Woods0008200082
Team Lureholic 2Aaron Rivera0730000073
Scott CarmodyScott Carmody7000000070
SeabenPaul Jensen7000000070
KeeponcastingDoug Baker0000640064
WazbangWarren Forbes0000640064
one.seven fishingMatt Jones0000006262
Hunter Water Sports 2James Kilpatrick0520000052
KFNSWJames Morgan0520000052
SkiboyJohn Homann0520000052

hobie logo.161x70
crankacharted-waters-logoindexHobie_Fishing_logocranka2logo hurricaneeva deckcompeat anlgerfishing worldshimanototally-immersed