2018 Monthly Point Score.

PositionAnglerNovDecJanFebMarApr24
1Glen sherriff19102760374023303955398518680
2Damon Stevens21702740278525951675289514860
3Frank Bonaccorsi2120231026950281509940
4Joanne Bonaccorsi (L)217521803000266007315
5Ian Weeden0000276037006460
6David Bakker18901880010264006420
7Tom Folden0000228515503835
8Dave Loose1920189000003810
9Jarryd Mcbarron2040000002040
10Tom Ewings136051000001870
11Geoff Smith13901390
12Nathan Miller132510100001345
13Graham Horton78003000001080
14Trevor Evil920920
15 Lisa Kearney (L)09000000900
16Glen Vella880880
17Anthony Greed03750000375
18Adam Clerget35500000355
190
200
210
220
230
240
250
260
270
280
290
300