2018 Monthly Point Score.

PositionAnglerNovDecJanYearly Total
1Glen sherriff1910276037408410
2Damon Stevens2170274027857695
3Frank Bonaccorsi2120231026957125
4Joanne Bonaccorsi (L)217521803004655
5Dave Loose1920189003810
6David Bakker1890188003770
7Jarryd Mcbarron2040002040
8Tom Ewings136051001870
9Nathan Miller132510101345
10Graham Horton78003001080
11 Lisa Kearney (L)09000900
12Anthony Greed03750375
13Adam Clerget35500355
140
150
160
170
180
190
200
210
220
230
240
250
260
270
280
290
300